Planning Commission

Matthew Goldade
Term: 1/1/2015 to 5/31/2019

Dan Meyer
Term: 6/1/2017 to 5/31/2021

Bob Gilman
Term: 6/1/2017 to 5/31/2021

Jay Nuhring
Term: 6/1/2014 to 5/31/2018

Amy Jirik - City Council Member

Term: 2016/2017