EDA Board

Michael J. Johnson, Executive Director

Jason Burma
Term: 6/1/2015 to 5/31/2021

Pete Sletten
Term: 1/1/2011 to 5/31/2017

Nick Slavik
Term: 6/1/2012 to 5/31/2018

Bruce Wolf
Term: 6-1-2013 to  5/31/2019

Brent Quast
Term: 6-1-2014 to  5/31/2020

Chuck Nickolay, City Council Member

Shawn Ryan, City Council Member